BS 14
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Leo MATTHYSEN | ZA | Mitchells Plain Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Tiaan Bierman | ZA | Curro Durbanville | No | - |
- | Christo Cilliers | ZA | Somerset West Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Philip JAUSS | NA | St Stithians Boys' College | Yes | Emile van den Berg |
[Q] | Milo Thornhill-Davis | ZA | Craighall Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Sebastian Rodrigues | ZW | No | - | |
[11] | Tiaan Nelson | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
[16] | Daniel KNOTT | Somerset West Tennis Club | No | - | |
[Q] | Divan Prinsloo | ZA | Kenridge Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Hugo Vivier | Kenridge Primary School | No | - | |
- | Marno van der Merwe | ZA | Paarl Boys' High School | No | - |
- | Zachary Parsadh | ZA | Rhenish Laerskool | No | - |
[Q] | Zanenkosi Nkomo | Bulawayo Athletic Club | No | - | |
[6] | Takura MHWANDAGARA | ZW | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
[4] | Willem DE WAAL | ZA | Laerskool Dirkie Uys Primary | No | - |
- | Andre Kleinhans | Despatch Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Toit Malan | Curro Langebaan Primary | No | - | |
- | Andre Diniz | BR | Claremont Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Joshua Taylor | No | - | ||
- | Kwena MAPHAKA | ZA | Rivonia Recreation Club | No | - |
[10] | Cuan WESTERN | ZA | Great Tennis | No | - |
[13] | Dawid scholtz | ZA | Laerskool Fd Conradie | No | - |
[Q] | Ruan Calitz | NA | Johan Theron Tennis School | No | - |
- | Charl Henning | Stellenbosh Laerskool | No | - | |
- | Tassius Junior CHIGARIRO | Somerset College High | No | - | |
- | Julian Haslinger | Table View Tennis Club | No | - | |
[Q] | Lukas Norval | ZA | Somerset West Tennis Club | No | - |
[5] | Gareth Igesund | Western Province Cricket Club (Tennis) | No | - | |
[8] | Lian Du Toit | ZA | Grey College Primary | No | - |
- | Jack Beg | GB | Somerset West | No | - |
- | Daniel Markman | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
- | Pierre Badenhorst | ZA | Chrismar Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Melt VAN AS | ZA | Country Club Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Michael Loram | ZA | Edgemead Tennis Club | No | - |
[12] | Heinrich WASSERFALL | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
[15] | Louis Bierman | ZA | Curro Durbanville | No | - |
- | Jayden Kamffer | Durbanville Tennis Club | Yes | Benjamin Davids | |
- | Joel Hiveluah | NA | Johan Theron Tennis School | Yes | TRISTAN DAMSEAUX |
- | Alexander Hristov | ZA | No | - | |
- | Michal Barrish | Meadowridge Tennis Club | No | - | |
[Q] | Raynard Kamffer | ZA | Durbanville Tennis Club | No | - |
[3] | Anathi Nofotyo | ZA | Recreation Tennis Club | No | - |
[7] | Johan COETZEE | ZA | Wembley Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Cameron OLIVER | ZA | Curro Hillcrest | No | - |
- | Henro Kruger | Durbanville Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Matt Lekay | ZA | Kuilsrivier Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Michaèl Bell | ZA | North West | No | - |
- | Milan Strydom | Paul Roos Gimnasium | No | - | |
[9] | Jordan GERTSE | anthony harris tennis academy | No | - | |
[14] | Jean DU TOIT | ZA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Sagen Hugo | ZA | Mitchells Plain Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Connor ARMSTRONG | ZA | Paarl Gimnasium High | No | - |
- | Liam Ramin Steenkamp | ZA | University of Cape Town Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Byron Hendricks | Merensky High | No | - | |
- | Dirkie Van Heerden | Kenridge Tennis Club | No | - | |
[2] | Guy VORWERK | ZA | Hillcrest Tennis Club | No | - |
Withdrawn (Late) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Emile van den Berg | ZA | Paarl Boys' High School | No | - |
- | Benjamin Davids | ZA | Paarl Tennis Club | No | - |
- | TRISTAN DAMSEAUX | Somerset West Tennis Club | No | - | |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Pieter Kotzé | ZA | Vlottenburg Tennisclub | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-12-18 8:00am | A2 | WPCC - court 1 |
Tiaan Bierman
|
Christo Cilliers
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-12-18 8:00am | A3 | WPCC - court 2 |
Philip JAUSS
|
Milo Thornhill-Davis [Q]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-18 8:00am | A4 | WPCC - court 3 |
Sebastian Rodrigues [Q]
|
Tiaan Nelson [11]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-12-18 8:00am | A5 | WPCC - court 4 |
Daniel KNOTT [16]
|
Divan Prinsloo [Q]
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-12-18 8:00am | A6 | WPCC - court 5 |
Hugo Vivier
|
Marno van der Merwe
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-18 8:00am | A7 | WPCC - court 6 |
Zachary Parsadh
|
Zanenkosi Nkomo [Q]
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-12-18 8:00am | A10 | WPCC - court 7 |
Andre Kleinhans
|
Toit Malan
|
4-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-18 9:15am | A11 | WPCC - court 1 |
Andre Diniz
(Ret.)
|
Joshua Taylor
|
5-6 Retired |
2019-12-18 9:15am | A12 | WPCC - court 2 |
Kwena MAPHAKA
|
Cuan WESTERN [10]
|
5-7, 1-6 |
2019-12-18 9:15am | A13 | WPCC - court 3 |
Dawid scholtz [13]
|
Ruan Calitz [Q]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-12-18 9:15am | A14 | WPCC - court 4 |
Charl Henning
|
Tassius Junior CHIGARIRO
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2019-12-18 9:15am | A15 | WPCC - court 5 |
Julian Haslinger
|
Lukas Norval [Q]
|
4-6, 6-3, 6-7 |
2019-12-18 9:15am | A18 | WPCC - court 6 |
Jack Beg
|
Daniel Markman
|
7-6(3), 6-3 |
2019-12-18 10:30am | A19 | WPCC - court 1 |
Pierre Badenhorst
|
Melt VAN AS
|
6-1, 7-5 |
2019-12-18 10:30am | A20 | WPCC - court 2 |
Michael Loram
|
Heinrich WASSERFALL [12]
|
2-6, 6-4, 6-2 |
2019-12-18 8:00am | A21 | PINE - Court 1 |
Louis Bierman [15]
|
Jayden Kamffer
|
6-1, 6-3 |
N/A | A22 | - |
Joel Hiveluah
(Did not play)
|
Alexander Hristov
|
Walkover |
2019-12-18 8:00am | A23 | PINE - Court 3 |
Michal Barrish
|
Raynard Kamffer [Q]
|
6-1, 7-6(3) |
2019-12-18 8:00am | A26 | PINE - Court 4 |
Cameron OLIVER
|
Henro Kruger
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-12-18 8:00am | A27 | PINE - Court 5 |
Matt Lekay
|
Michaèl Bell
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2019-12-18 8:00am | A28 | PINE - Court 6 |
Milan Strydom
|
Jordan GERTSE [9]
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2019-12-18 8:00am | A29 | PINE - Court 7 |
Jean DU TOIT [14]
|
Sagen Hugo
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2019-12-18 8:00am | A30 | PINE - Court 8 |
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
Liam Ramin Steenkamp
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2019-12-18 9:15am | A31 | PINE - Court 1 |
Byron Hendricks [Q]
|
Dirkie Van Heerden
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2019-12-18 10:30am | A33 | WPCC - court 1 |
Leo MATTHYSEN [1]
|
Christo Cilliers
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-12-18 10:30am | A34 | WPCC - court 2 |
Milo Thornhill-Davis [Q]
|
Tiaan Nelson [11]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-18 10:30am | A35 | WPCC - court 3 |
Daniel KNOTT [16]
|
Marno van der Merwe
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-12-18 10:30am | A36 | WPCC - court 4 |
Zachary Parsadh
|
Takura MHWANDAGARA [6]
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2019-12-18 11:45am | A37 | WPCC - court 7 |
Willem DE WAAL [4]
|
Toit Malan
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2019-12-18 11:45am | A38 | WPCC - court 1 |
Joshua Taylor
|
Cuan WESTERN [10]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2019-12-18 11:45am | A39 | WPCC - court 2 |
Dawid scholtz [13]
|
Tassius Junior CHIGARIRO
|
4-6, 6-0, 4-6 |
2019-12-18 11:45am | A40 | WPCC - court 3 |
Lukas Norval [Q]
|
Gareth Igesund [5]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-18 11:45am | A41 | WPCC - court 4 |
Lian Du Toit [8]
|
Jack Beg
|
2-6, 6-4, 6-0 |
2019-12-18 1:00pm | A42 | WPCC - court 1 |
Pierre Badenhorst
|
Michael Loram
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2019-12-18 10:30am | A43 | PINE - Court 1 |
Louis Bierman [15]
|
Alexander Hristov
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2019-12-18 10:30am | A44 | PINE - Court 2 |
Michal Barrish
|
Anathi Nofotyo [3]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-18 10:30am | A45 | PINE - Court 3 |
Johan COETZEE [7]
|
Cameron OLIVER
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-12-18 10:30am | A46 | PINE - Court 4 |
Matt Lekay
|
Milan Strydom
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-18 10:30am | A47 | PINE - Court 5 |
Jean DU TOIT [14]
|
Liam Ramin Steenkamp
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2019-12-18 11:45am | A48 | PINE - Court 8 |
Dirkie Van Heerden
|
Guy VORWERK [2]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2019-12-19 8:00am | A49 | WPCC - court 1 |
Leo MATTHYSEN [1]
|
Tiaan Nelson [11]
|
6-1, 7-5 |
2019-12-19 8:00am | A50 | WPCC - court 2 |
Daniel KNOTT [16]
|
Takura MHWANDAGARA [6]
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2019-12-19 8:00am | A51 | WPCC - court 3 |
Willem DE WAAL [4]
|
Cuan WESTERN [10]
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2019-12-19 8:00am | A52 | WPCC - court 4 |
Tassius Junior CHIGARIRO
|
Gareth Igesund [5]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2019-12-19 8:00am | A53 | WPCC - court 5 |
Lian Du Toit [8]
|
Michael Loram
|
6-0, 4-6, 3-6 |
2019-12-19 8:00am | A54 | WPCC - court 6 |
Louis Bierman [15]
|
Anathi Nofotyo [3]
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-19 8:00am | A55 | WPCC - court 7 |
Johan COETZEE [7]
|
Milan Strydom
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-12-19 9:15am | A56 | WPCC - court 1 |
Jean DU TOIT [14]
|
Guy VORWERK [2]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2019-12-20 8:00am | A57 | WPCC - court 1 |
Leo MATTHYSEN [1]
|
Takura MHWANDAGARA [6]
|
6-0, 6-3 |
2019-12-20 8:00am | A58 | WPCC - court 2 |
Willem DE WAAL [4]
|
Gareth Igesund [5]
|
7-5, 6-4 |
2019-12-20 8:00am | A59 | WPCC - court 3 |
Michael Loram
|
Anathi Nofotyo [3]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-20 8:00am | A60 | WPCC - court 4 |
Johan COETZEE [7]
|
Guy VORWERK [2]
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2019-12-21 9:15am | A61 | RTC - Court 5 |
Leo MATTHYSEN [1]
|
Willem DE WAAL [4]
|
7-5, 6-3 |
2019-12-21 9:15am | A62 | RTC - Court 6 |
Anathi Nofotyo [3]
|
Guy VORWERK [2]
|
6-2, 4-6, 7-6 |
2019-12-22 8:00am | A63 | RTC - Court 7 |
Leo MATTHYSEN [1]
|
Anathi Nofotyo [3]
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2019-12-22 9:15am | B1 | RTC - Court 3 |
Willem DE WAAL [4]
|
Guy VORWERK [2]
|
7-5, 6-0 |
2019-12-20 11:45am | C1 | WPCC - court 3 |
Takura MHWANDAGARA [6]
|
Gareth Igesund [5]
|
6-0, 2-6, 10-4 |
2019-12-20 11:45am | C2 | WPCC - court 4 |
Michael Loram
|
Johan COETZEE [7]
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2019-12-21 8:00am | C3 | WPCC - court 3 |
Takura MHWANDAGARA [6]
|
Johan COETZEE [7]
|
6-4, 7-6(1) |
2019-12-21 8:00am | D1 | WPCC - court 4 |
Gareth Igesund [5]
|
Michael Loram
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-12-19 10:30am | E1 | WPCC - court 3 |
Tiaan Nelson [11]
|
Daniel KNOTT [16]
|
4-6, 6-1, 10-8 |
2019-12-19 10:30am | E2 | WPCC - court 4 |
Cuan WESTERN [10]
|
Tassius Junior CHIGARIRO
|
6-4, 7-5 |
2019-12-19 10:30am | E3 | WPCC - court 5 |
Lian Du Toit [8]
|
Louis Bierman [15]
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2019-12-19 11:45am | E4 | WPCC - court 1 |
Milan Strydom
|
Jean DU TOIT [14]
|
7-5, 6-3 |
2019-12-20 8:00am | E5 | WPCC - court 5 |
Tiaan Nelson [11]
|
Cuan WESTERN [10]
|
7-5, 5-7, 10-4 |
2019-12-20 8:00am | E6 | WPCC - court 6 |
Lian Du Toit [8]
|
Milan Strydom
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2019-12-20 11:45am | E7 | WPCC - court 5 |
Tiaan Nelson [11]
|
Lian Du Toit [8]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2019-12-20 11:45am | F1 | WPCC - court 6 |
Cuan WESTERN [10]
|
Milan Strydom
|
1-6, 4-6 |
2019-12-20 8:00am | G1 | WPCC - court 7 |
Daniel KNOTT [16]
|
Tassius Junior CHIGARIRO
|
4-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-20 9:15am | G2 | WPCC - court 1 |
Louis Bierman [15]
|
Jean DU TOIT [14]
|
5-7, 4-6 |
2019-12-20 11:45am | G3 | WPCC - court 2 |
Tassius Junior CHIGARIRO
|
Jean DU TOIT [14]
|
3-6, 6-7 |
2019-12-20 11:45am | H1 | WPCC - court 7 |
Daniel KNOTT [16]
|
Louis Bierman [15]
|
6-3, 4-6, 12-10 |
2019-12-19 9:15am | I1 | WPCC - court 2 |
Christo Cilliers
|
Milo Thornhill-Davis [Q]
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2019-12-19 9:15am | I2 | WPCC - court 3 |
Marno van der Merwe
|
Zachary Parsadh
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2019-12-19 9:15am | I3 | WPCC - court 4 |
Toit Malan
|
Joshua Taylor
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2019-12-19 9:15am | I4 | WPCC - court 5 |
Dawid scholtz [13]
|
Lukas Norval [Q]
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2019-12-19 9:15am | I5 | WPCC - court 6 |
Jack Beg
|
Pierre Badenhorst
|
6-0, 6-4 |
2019-12-19 9:15am | I6 | WPCC - court 7 |
Alexander Hristov
|
Michal Barrish
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2019-12-19 10:30am | I7 | WPCC - court 1 |
Cameron OLIVER
|
Matt Lekay
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2019-12-19 10:30am | I8 | WPCC - court 2 |
Liam Ramin Steenkamp
|
Dirkie Van Heerden
|
6-4, 6-0 |
2019-12-19 11:45am | I9 | WPCC - court 2 |
Christo Cilliers
|
Marno van der Merwe
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2019-12-19 11:45am | I10 | WPCC - court 3 |
Toit Malan
|
Dawid scholtz [13]
|
6-4, 4-6, 10-5 |
2019-12-19 11:45am | I11 | WPCC - court 7 |
Jack Beg
|
Alexander Hristov
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2019-12-19 1:00pm | I12 | WPCC - court 3 |
Cameron OLIVER
|
Liam Ramin Steenkamp
|
5-7, 4-6 |
2019-12-20 9:15am | I13 | WPCC - court 2 |
Marno van der Merwe
|
Toit Malan
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2019-12-20 9:15am | I14 | WPCC - court 3 |
Alexander Hristov
|
Liam Ramin Steenkamp
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2019-12-20 1:00pm | I15 | WPCC - court 4 |
Marno van der Merwe
|
Alexander Hristov
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2019-12-20 1:00pm | J1 | WPCC - court 5 |
Toit Malan
|
Liam Ramin Steenkamp
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2019-12-20 9:15am | K1 | WPCC - court 4 |
Christo Cilliers
|
Dawid scholtz [13]
|
0-6, 5-7 |
2019-12-20 9:15am | K2 | WPCC - court 5 |
Jack Beg
|
Cameron OLIVER
|
4-6, 6-1, 8-10 |
2019-12-20 1:00pm | K3 | WPCC - court 6 |
Dawid scholtz [13]
|
Cameron OLIVER
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-12-20 1:00pm | L1 | WPCC - court 7 |
Christo Cilliers
|
Jack Beg
|
3-6, 2-6 |
N/A | M1 | WPCC - court 4 |
Milo Thornhill-Davis [Q]
|
Zachary Parsadh
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-12-19 11:45am | M2 | WPCC - court 5 |
Joshua Taylor
|
Lukas Norval [Q]
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2019-12-19 11:45am | M3 | WPCC - court 6 |
Pierre Badenhorst
|
Michal Barrish
|
7-5, 6-4 |
2019-12-19 1:00pm | M4 | WPCC - court 7 |
Matt Lekay
|
Dirkie Van Heerden
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2019-12-20 9:15am | M5 | WPCC - court 6 |
Milo Thornhill-Davis [Q]
|
Joshua Taylor
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2019-12-20 9:15am | M6 | WPCC - court 7 |
Pierre Badenhorst
|
Dirkie Van Heerden
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2019-12-21 8:00am | M7 | WPCC - court 5 |
Joshua Taylor
|
Dirkie Van Heerden
|
2-6, 6-1, 10-8 |
2019-12-21 8:00am | N1 | WPCC - court 6 |
Milo Thornhill-Davis [Q]
|
Pierre Badenhorst
|
0-6, 0-6 |
N/A | O1 | WPCC - court 1 |
Zachary Parsadh
(Did not play)
|
Lukas Norval [Q]
|
Walkover |
N/A | O2 | WPCC - court 2 |
Michal Barrish
|
Matt Lekay
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-12-21 8:00am | O3 | WPCC - court 7 |
Lukas Norval [Q]
|
Michal Barrish
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-18 10:30am | Q2 | WPCC - court 6 |
Philip JAUSS
|
Sebastian Rodrigues [Q]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2019-12-18 10:30am | Q3 | WPCC - court 7 |
Divan Prinsloo [Q]
|
Hugo Vivier
|
4-6, 2-6 |
N/A | Q6 | - |
Andre Diniz
(Did not play)
|
Kwena MAPHAKA
|
Walkover |
2019-12-18 11:45am | Q7 | WPCC - court 6 |
Ruan Calitz [Q]
|
Charl Henning
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2019-12-18 1:00pm | Q10 | WPCC - court 2 |
Melt VAN AS
|
Heinrich WASSERFALL [12]
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2019-12-18 10:30am | Q11 | PINE - Court 6 |
Jayden Kamffer
|
Joel Hiveluah
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-12-18 10:30am | Q14 | PINE - Court 7 |
Michaèl Bell
|
Jordan GERTSE [9]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-18 11:45am | Q15 | PINE - Court 8 |
Sagen Hugo
|
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-12-19 8:00am | Q17 | PINE - Court 1 |
Tiaan Bierman
|
Sebastian Rodrigues [Q]
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2019-12-19 8:00am | Q18 | PINE - Court 2 |
Hugo Vivier
|
Zanenkosi Nkomo [Q]
|
6-0, 6-4 |
2019-12-19 8:00am | Q19 | PINE - Court 3 |
Andre Kleinhans
|
Kwena MAPHAKA
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-19 8:00am | Q20 | PINE - Court 4 |
Charl Henning
|
Julian Haslinger
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2019-12-19 8:00am | Q21 | PINE - Court 5 |
Daniel Markman
|
Heinrich WASSERFALL [12]
|
1-6, 4-6 |
2019-12-19 8:00am | Q22 | PINE - Court 6 |
Jayden Kamffer
|
Raynard Kamffer [Q]
|
6-7(4), 1-6 |
2019-12-19 8:00am | Q23 | PINE - Court 7 |
Henro Kruger
|
Jordan GERTSE [9]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-12-19 8:00am | Q24 | PINE - Court 8 |
Sagen Hugo
|
Byron Hendricks [Q]
|
6-0, 6-3 |
2019-12-19 11:45am | Q25 | PINE - Court 5 |
Sebastian Rodrigues [Q]
|
Hugo Vivier
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2019-12-19 11:45am | Q26 | PINE - Court 6 |
Kwena MAPHAKA
|
Charl Henning
|
4-6, 6-4, 12-10 |
2019-12-19 11:45am | Q27 | PINE - Court 7 |
Heinrich WASSERFALL [12]
|
Raynard Kamffer [Q]
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2019-12-19 11:45am | Q28 | PINE - Court 8 |
Jordan GERTSE [9]
|
Sagen Hugo
|
3-6, 6-4, 10-5 |
2019-12-20 10:30am | Q29 | WPCC - court 3 |
Hugo Vivier
|
Kwena MAPHAKA
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-20 10:30am | Q30 | WPCC - court 4 |
Heinrich WASSERFALL [12]
|
Jordan GERTSE [9]
|
4-6, 5-7 |
N/A | Q31 | WPCC - court 1 |
Kwena MAPHAKA
|
Jordan GERTSE [9]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-12-21 9:15am | R1 | WPCC - court 2 |
Hugo Vivier
|
Heinrich WASSERFALL [12]
|
6-7(2), 4-6 |
2019-12-20 10:30am | S1 | WPCC - court 5 |
Sebastian Rodrigues [Q]
|
Charl Henning
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2019-12-20 10:30am | S2 | WPCC - court 6 |
Raynard Kamffer [Q]
|
Sagen Hugo
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2019-12-21 9:15am | S3 | WPCC - court 3 |
Charl Henning
|
Sagen Hugo
|
6-3, 3-6, 8-10 |
2019-12-21 9:15am | T1 | WPCC - court 4 |
Sebastian Rodrigues [Q]
|
Raynard Kamffer [Q]
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2019-12-19 11:45am | U1 | PINE - Court 1 |
Tiaan Bierman
|
Zanenkosi Nkomo [Q]
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2019-12-19 11:45am | U2 | PINE - Court 2 |
Andre Kleinhans
|
Julian Haslinger
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2019-12-19 11:45am | U3 | PINE - Court 3 |
Daniel Markman
(Ret.)
|
Jayden Kamffer
|
6-2, 0-4 Retired |
2019-12-19 11:45am | U4 | PINE - Court 4 |
Henro Kruger
|
Byron Hendricks [Q]
|
3-6, 6-2, 5-10 |
2019-12-20 10:30am | U5 | WPCC - court 7 |
Zanenkosi Nkomo [Q]
|
Julian Haslinger
|
5-7, 0-6 |
2019-12-20 10:30am | U6 | WPCC - court 1 |
Jayden Kamffer
|
Byron Hendricks [Q]
|
5-7, 3-6 |
2019-12-21 9:15am | U7 | WPCC - court 5 |
Julian Haslinger
|
Byron Hendricks [Q]
|
6-2, 4-6, 4-10 |
2019-12-21 9:15am | V1 | WPCC - court 6 |
Zanenkosi Nkomo [Q]
|
Jayden Kamffer
|
2-6, 4-6 |
N/A | W1 | WPCC - court 2 |
Tiaan Bierman
(Did not play)
|
Andre Kleinhans
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
N/A | W3 | - |
Andre Kleinhans
|
Henro Kruger
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-12-19 9:15am | Y9 | PINE - Court 1 |
Philip JAUSS
|
Divan Prinsloo [Q]
|
3-6, 2-6 |
N/A | Y10 | PINE - Court 2 |
Andre Diniz
(Did not play)
|
Ruan Calitz [Q]
|
Walkover |
2019-12-19 9:15am | Y11 | PINE - Court 3 |
Melt VAN AS
|
Joel Hiveluah
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-12-19 9:15am | Y12 | PINE - Court 4 |
Michaèl Bell
|
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
6-4, 6-0 |
2019-12-19 1:00pm | Y13 | PINE - Court 5 |
Divan Prinsloo [Q]
|
Ruan Calitz [Q]
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-12-19 1:00pm | Y14 | PINE - Court 6 |
Melt VAN AS
|
Michaèl Bell
|
6-0, 6-7(4), 10-5 |
2019-12-20 1:00pm | Y15 | WPCC - court 1 |
Divan Prinsloo [Q]
|
Melt VAN AS
|
4-6, 6-7(4) |
2019-12-20 1:00pm | Z1 | WPCC - court 2 |
Ruan Calitz [Q]
|
Michaèl Bell
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2019-12-19 1:00pm | AA2 | PINE - Court 8 |
Joel Hiveluah
|
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2019-12-20 1:00pm | AA3 | WPCC - court 3 |
Philip JAUSS
|
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
4-6, 2-6 |