BD 14
No qualifiers found.
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-03-27 12:00am | A1 | Tuks - |
Majdi BEN ABDELWAHED [1]
YOUSSE LABBENE [1]
|
AUXCENCE ACOU
Lucas LAI FAT FUR
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2018-03-27 12:00am | A2 | Tuks - |
RAMZI BRAHIMI
OTHMAN BEZZAZ
|
Kael SHAH
JAYSON MBOGORO
|
7-5, 4-6, 5-10 |
2018-03-27 12:00am | A3 | Tuks - |
Denzel SEETSO [4]
JAKE LAM HAU CHING [4]
|
ahmed ALLAM
MICHAEL BASSEM
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2018-03-27 12:00am | A4 | Tuks - |
Rohan Loubser
ANRO NEL
|
Lyle ZALOUMIS
Benedict Badza
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2018-03-27 1:00am | A5 | Tuks - |
OMAR KHALED ALI
MOHAMED BELAL SOLIMAN
|
KUSHIMO USMAN
BRANDON SAGALA
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2018-03-27 12:00am | A6 | Tuks - |
MOHAMED AMINE OUESLATI
HAITHEM RABBOUCHE
|
HAMZA EL AMINE [3]
MOHAMMED AMINE HAMOUTI [3]
|
0-6, 3-6 |
2018-03-27 12:15am | A7 | Tuks - |
SAMPRASS RAKOTONDRAIBE
ANGY RASOLOMALALA
|
Devin BADENHORST
GERARD HENNING
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2018-03-27 12:30am | A8 | Tuks - |
MARIANO KPODEZIAOU
Lwazi NGWENYA
|
Connor VAN SCHALKWYK [2]
Ethan Sibanda [2]
|
2-6, 6-7(4) |
2018-03-28 2:00pm | A9 | Tuks - Court 13 |
Majdi BEN ABDELWAHED [1]
YOUSSE LABBENE [1]
|
Kael SHAH
JAYSON MBOGORO
|
7-5, 6-4 |
2018-03-28 2:00pm | A10 | Tuks - Court 14 |
ahmed ALLAM
MICHAEL BASSEM
|
Rohan Loubser
ANRO NEL
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2018-03-28 2:00pm | A11 | Tuks - Court 15 |
OMAR KHALED ALI
MOHAMED BELAL SOLIMAN
|
HAMZA EL AMINE [3]
MOHAMMED AMINE HAMOUTI [3]
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2018-03-28 2:00pm | A12 | Tuks - Court 16 |
Devin BADENHORST
GERARD HENNING
|
Connor VAN SCHALKWYK [2]
Ethan Sibanda [2]
|
6-7(2), 6-1, 10-6 |
2018-03-29 1:00pm | A13 | Tuks - Court 13 |
Majdi BEN ABDELWAHED [1]
YOUSSE LABBENE [1]
|
ahmed ALLAM
MICHAEL BASSEM
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2018-03-29 1:00pm | A14 | Tuks - Court 14 |
HAMZA EL AMINE [3]
MOHAMMED AMINE HAMOUTI [3]
|
Devin BADENHORST
GERARD HENNING
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2018-03-30 1:00pm | A15 | Tuks - Court 13 |
ahmed ALLAM
MICHAEL BASSEM
|
HAMZA EL AMINE [3]
MOHAMMED AMINE HAMOUTI [3]
|
7-5, 6-3 |